City of Gdynia Trophy - Laser
Volvo Gdynia Sailing Days 2018

Gdynia, 24 - 27 June 2018

Results are final as of 18:31 on June 27, 2018

LAS Class

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Score
1 Jr POL 9 Wojciech Klimaszewski 2001 MBSW/UKŻR"Niegocin"Giżycko 1.0 1.0 (5.0) 3.0 5.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 19.0
2 Jr POL 210785 Michał Krasodomski 2003 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 4.0 (12.0) 3.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 11.0 3.0 31.0
3 Jr POL 3 Kacper Stanisławski 2000 YKP Gdynia (12.0) 10.0 2.0 7.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 32.0
4 Jr POL 8 Piotr Ostrowski 2000 AZS UW Warszawa 2.0 6.0 9.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 (32.0 RET) 34.0
5 Jr POL 202449 Kacper Błaszczyk 2000 TS"Kuźnia"Rybnik 3.0 4.0 7.0 (8.0) 6.0 6.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 40.0
6 Jr POL 212632 Jakub Marciniak 2001 JKW Poznań 5.0 3.0 4.0 6.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 4.0 (32.0 RET) 40.0
7 Jr POL 111 Łukasz Machowski 2001 MKS"Dwójka"Warszawa 6.0 (11.0) 1.0 10.0 10.0 9.0 8.0 7.0 6.0 57.0
8 Jr POL 2 Konstanty Sawicki 2002 MBSW/UKŻR"Niegocin"Giżycko (10.0) 8.0 6.0 4.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 7.0 57.0
9 Jr POL 210711 Sebastian Mazurek 1999 AZS UW Warszawa 19.0 5.0 (32.0 DNC) 9.0 14.0 7.0 11.0 2.0 8.0 75.0
10 Jr POL 212588 Kacper Mazurek 1999 AZS UW Warszawa 8.0 7.0 8.0 11.0 8.0 (32.0 UFD) 18.0 15.0 13.0 88.0
11 Jr POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk 2001 KŻ"Mewa"Poznań 9.0 9.0 (32.0 BFD) 18.0 13.0 10.0 16.0 8.0 12.0 95.0
12 Jr POL 7 Tomasz Misiak 2001 JKW Poznań (20.0) 18.0 13.0 19.0 11.0 13.0 14.0 12.0 10.0 110.0
13 Jr POL 191832 Wojciech Kotowski 1999 ŻMKS Poznań 17.0 (23.0) 10.0 13.0 20.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 18.0 112.0
14 Jr POL 210953 Mateusz Budzisz 2001 MKŻ"Arka"Gdynia 11.0 13.0 15.0 17.0 12.0 (22.0) 20.0 13.0 11.0 112.0
15 Jr GER 212411 Tim Conradi 2001 Germany 7.0 2.0 (32.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 32.0 DSQ 4.0 113.0
16 Jr POL 214221 Mateusz Siedlecki 2002 MBSW/UKŻR"Niegocin"Giżycko 18.0 16.0 11.0 12.0 17.0 12.0 15.0 16.0 (22.0) 117.0
17 Jr POL 207586 Cezary Miłkowski 2000 TKŻ Toruń 16.0 17.0 (32.0 BFD) 21.0 18.0 17.0 12.0 10.0 9.0 120.0
18 Jr POL 205645 Jakub Domagała 2000 CHKŻ Chojnice 13.0 19.0 (32.0 BFD) 16.0 16.0 20.0 10.0 19.0 14.0 127.0
19 Jr POL 174480 Piotr Jóźwiak 2001 ŻMKS Poznań 21.0 15.0 (32.0 BFD) 14.0 22.0 16.0 13.0 22.0 17.0 140.0
20 Jr POL 170891 Karol Dobrowolski 1999 UKS"Fir"Warszawa 23.0 20.0 (32.0 BFD) 22.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 18.0 16.0 145.0
21 Jr POL 207579 Aleksander Unruh 2000 AZS Poznań 14.0 (24.0) 14.0 23.0 21.0 21.0 22.0 21.0 20.0 156.0
22 Jr POL 210944 Kacper Ludwiński 2000 KS CŻ Szczecin 22.0 22.0 (32.0 BFD) 24.0 19.0 19.0 19.0 17.0 15.0 157.0
23 Jr POL 186230 Przemysław Pietruszewski 2000 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 26.0 14.0 16.0 15.0 27.0 15.0 (32.0 DNC) 26.0 19.0 158.0
24 Jr POL 201481 Michał Kugacki 1999 MKŻ"Arka"Gdynia 15.0 21.0 12.0 20.0 (28.0) 24.0 23.0 24.0 23.0 162.0
25 Jr POL 61 Wiktor Kreft 2001 KŻ"Horn"Kraków 27.0 25.0 (32.0 BFD) 25.0 23.0 18.0 21.0 23.0 25.0 187.0
26 Jr POL 206497 Piotr Śledziński 2001 UKŻ"Wiking"Toruń (28.0) 27.0 17.0 26.0 24.0 23.0 25.0 25.0 26.0 193.0
27 Jr POL 31 Aleksander Pikuła 1999 KS CŻ Szczecin 24.0 26.0 18.0 (29.0) 29.0 26.0 29.0 20.0 21.0 193.0
28 Jr POL 7667 Tomasz Dabrowski 2001 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 25.0 (29.0) 19.0 27.0 25.0 25.0 24.0 27.0 24.0 196.0
29 Jr POL 18935 Wojciech Wilski 2002 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 29.0 28.0 21.0 28.0 26.0 28.0 27.0 (32.0 DNC) 27.0 214.0
30 Jr NED 185392 Jakub Szymanowicz 2001 UKŻ"Błękitni"Grzybowo (32.0 DNC) 30.0 20.0 30.0 31.0 29.0 26.0 32.0 DNC 29.0 227.0
31 Jr POL 183129 Jan Porębski 2001 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (32.0 DNC) 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 31.0 30.0 27.0 28.0 28.0 28.0 236.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/