City of Gdynia Trophy - Laser
Volvo Gdynia Sailing Days 2018

Gdynia, 24 - 27 June 2018

Results are final as of 18:32 on June 27, 2018

LAR-K Class

Sailed: 8, Discards: 1, To count: 7, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Fleet Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Score
1 M.   DEN 207195 Anna Munch 1998 Denmark (2.0) 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 10.0
2 M. J-ka POL 1 Magdalena Placzke 2001 UKS"Fir"Warszawa 3.0 5.0 2.0 1.0 (7.0) 3.0 6.0 4.0 24.0
3 M. J-ka POL 196348 Oliwia Laskowska 2001 CHK Chojnice 7.0 1.0 3.0 (11.0) 4.0 4.0 3.0 6.0 28.0
4 M. J-ka POL 200985 Natalia Kuczys 2002 MK"Arka"Gdynia 4.0 3.0 5.0 (12.0) 3.0 8.0 8.0 2.0 33.0
5 M.   DEN 213991 Julie Erhardsen 1998 Denmark 6.0 6.0 4.0 (7.0) 5.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 40.0
6 M. J-ka LAT 190907 Agija Elerte 2000 Latvia 5.0 4.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 53.0
7 M. J-ka POL 200522 Agata Kalinowska 2001 UKS"eglarz"Wrocaw 8.0 8.0 7.0 10.0 6.0 7.0 10.0 (14.0) 56.0
8 M.   POL 192638 Izabela Satrjan 1999 YKP Gdynia 9.0 10.0 (12.0) 5.0 10.0 10.0 4.0 9.0 57.0
9 M. J-ka POL 211227 Kornelia Ulka 2002 UKS"Fir"Warszawa 10.0 (23.0) 6.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 15.0 11.0 63.0
10 M.   POL 198206 Monika Klopotowska 1999 MKS"Dwjka"Warszawa 11.0 (14.0) 8.0 9.0 11.0 9.0 9.0 10.0 67.0
11 M. J-ka POL 195786 Natalia Jaboska 2001 MK"Arka"Gdynia 12.0 11.0 9.0 3.0 12.0 11.0 14.0 (17.0) 72.0
12     POL 183128 Karina Jasiewicz 1996 AZS UWM Olsztyn (21.0) 16.0 11.0 4.0 13.0 21.0 12.0 8.0 85.0
13 M. J-ka POL 212958 Natalia Borusiska 2002 UKS"Zalew"Kielce 15.0 7.0 17.0 8.0 (19.0) 14.0 11.0 15.0 87.0
14 M. J-ka POL 205646 Julia Tomaszewska 2000 AZS Pozna 14.0 (20.0) 10.0 15.0 8.0 12.0 17.0 18.0 94.0
15 M. J-ka POL 184592 Zuzanna Tarnawska 2002 MK"Arka"Gdynia 19.0 9.0 19.0 13.0 (21.0) 18.0 13.0 13.0 104.0
16 M. J-ka POL 210947 Amelia Buska 2003 MKS"Dwjka"Warszawa 13.0 19.0 (23.0) 14.0 14.0 15.0 16.0 16.0 107.0
17 M. J-ka POL 212721 Maja Korwin-Mikke 2002 MKS"Dwjka"Warszawa 16.0 15.0 14.0 17.0 16.0 (20.0) 20.0 19.0 117.0
18 M. J-ka POL 207585 Agata Dryska 2001 TK Toru (24.0) 18.0 15.0 18.0 18.0 16.0 24.0 12.0 121.0
19 M.   POL 211313 Magdalena Kwasna 1998 CHK Chojnice 1.0 (30.0 DNF) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 125.0
20 M. J-ka POL 194843 Kaja Hanys 2000 UK"Wiking"Toru (22.0) 21.0 13.0 16.0 20.0 13.0 21.0 21.0 125.0
21 M. J-ka POL 206817 Natalia Palikowska 2003 UK"Wiking"Toru 20.0 24.0 18.0 (30.0 UFD) 15.0 17.0 19.0 25.0 138.0
22 M. J-ka POL 173379 Ksenia Kobelak 2000 KS"Spjnia"Warszawa 17.0 17.0 16.0 (30.0 UFD) 22.0 23.0 23.0 24.0 142.0
23 M. J-ka POL 201561 Anna Trdowska 2002 K"Horn"Krakw 18.0 13.0 22.0 (30.0 UFD) 17.0 19.0 27.0 27.0 143.0
24 M.   POL 210946 Katarzyna Krl 1999 KS C Szczecin 25.0 22.0 20.0 (30.0 UFD) 24.0 22.0 22.0 20.0 155.0
25 M. J-ka POL 200984 Dominika Keska 2002 UK"Wiking"Toru 23.0 12.0 21.0 (30.0 UFD) 23.0 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 169.0
26 M. J-ka POL 186834 Julia Kowalczyk 2002 UKS"Osiemnastka"Szczecin (28.0) 27.0 26.0 20.0 25.0 25.0 25.0 23.0 171.0
27 M. J-ka POL 195307 Joanna Siewko 2000 UKS"Fir"Warszawa 27.0 25.0 24.0 19.0 27.0 24.0 26.0 (28.0) 172.0
28 M. J-ka POL 206489 Alicja Panasiewicz 2002 LKS Pozna (29.0) 28.0 25.0 21.0 26.0 26.0 28.0 26.0 180.0
29 M. J-ka POL 186213 Aleksandra Kuczyska 2003 UKS"Bryg"Wrocaw 26.0 26.0 (30.0 DNC) 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 30.0 DNC 18.0 22.0 182.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/