City of Gdynia Trophy - Laser
Volvo Gdynia Sailing Days 2018

Gdynia, 24 - 27 June 2018

Results are final as of 18:33 on June 27, 2018

LASER4.7M Class

Sailed: 7, Discards: 1, To count: 6, Entries: 67, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Division Fleet Nat SailNo Name Birth Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Score
1 Jr M³.   POL 210947 Przemyslaw Machowski 2003 MKS"Dwójka"Warszawa 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 1.0 1.0 8.0
2 Jr M³.   POL 204341 Igor Kuczys 2003 MKÆ"Arka"Gdynia 3.0 1.0 3.0 5.0 (7.0) 2.0 7.0 21.0
3 Jr M³.   POL 209465 Filip Mi³oszewski 2003 UKS"Barnim"Goleniów (11.0) 4.0 5.0 9.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 28.0
4 Jr M³.   POL 186832 Tomasz Trajnowicz 2003 MBSW/UKÆR"Niegocin"Giæycko 6.0 (68.0 RET) 2.0 11.0 2.0 8.0 3.0 32.0
5 Jr M³.   BLR 204708 Ivan Mshenski 2003 Belarus 8.0 5.0 10.0 7.0 1.0 (13.0) 10.0 41.0
6 Jr M³. M³. POL 183364 Szymon Oleksiuk 2004 KS"Spójnia"Warszawa 13.0 3.0 12.0 (21.0) 5.0 5.0 8.0 46.0
7 Jr M³.   POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk 2003 KÆ"Mewa"Poznań 7.0 32.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 (33.0) 63.0
8 Jr M³.   POL 196962 Jakub Wiedeheft 2003 MKÆ"Arka"Gdynia 9.0 6.0 22.0 8.0 14.0 6.0 (28.0) 65.0
9 Jr M³. M³. POL 209834 Leon Gniadek 2004 KÆ"Horn"Kraków 17.0 21.0 15.0 2.0 8.0 4.0 (31.0) 67.0
10 Jr M³. M³. POL 210007 Igor Barcikowski 2004 "Nauticus"YC Olsztyn 14.0 (25.0) 19.0 10.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 68.0
11 Jr M³.   POL 212589 Filip Rajchert 2003 MKS"Dwójka"Warszawa 1.0 (68.0 UFD) 4.0 3.0 10.0 32.0 26.0 76.0
12 Jr M³.   POL 210009 Adam Soko³owski 2003 "Nauticus"YC Olsztyn (19.0) 8.0 11.0 18.0 12.0 18.0 9.0 76.0
13 Jr M³. M³. POL 204557 Micha³ Mazurowski 2004 "Nauticus"YC Olsztyn (46.0) 7.0 27.0 15.0 16.0 11.0 5.0 81.0
14 Jr M³.   POL 208652 Dominik Œliwiński 2003 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk (34.0) 12.0 6.0 13.0 13.0 28.0 11.0 83.0
15 Jr M³.   POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej 2003 UKS"Barnim"Goleniów 21.0 10.0 16.0 6.0 11.0 20.0 (27.0) 84.0
16 Jr M³. M³. POL 11 Jan Krawczyk 2004 CHKÆ Chojnice 4.0 (36.0) 17.0 12.0 19.0 34.0 2.0 88.0
17 Jr M³. M³. POL 203349 Maciej Panaœ 2004 CHKÆ Chojnice (31.0) 11.0 13.0 31.0 17.0 7.0 12.0 91.0
18 Jr M³.   POL 188824 David Goetz 2003 AZS Poznań 5.0 20.0 (34.0) 19.0 15.0 19.0 20.0 98.0
19 Jr M³.   POL 180752 Kacper Jasku³a 2003 ÆMKS Poznań 18.0 19.0 8.0 17.0 21.0 23.0 (30.0) 106.0
20 Jr M³. M³. POL 210002 Bartosz Andrzejak 2004 "Nauticus"YC Olsztyn 27.0 9.0 14.0 (29.0) 26.0 27.0 13.0 116.0
21 Jr M³.   POL 194896 Maciej Karsznia 2003 MKÆ"Arka"Gdynia 10.0 18.0 21.0 20.0 29.0 24.0 (43.0) 122.0
22 Jr M³. M³. POL 210287 Micha³ Tokarczyk 2004 KW LOK"Garland"Gliwice 23.0 15.0 36.0 16.0 (39.0) 15.0 19.0 124.0
23     POL 191834 Rafa³ Szubert 2002 ÆMKS Poznań 32.0 13.0 23.0 14.0 24.0 25.0 (34.0) 131.0
24 Jr M³.   POL 203072 Stanis³aw Janowicz 2003 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 12.0 14.0 (41.0) 22.0 36.0 26.0 24.0 134.0
25 Jr M³. M³. POL 190544 Alan Kociźda 2004 MKÆ"Arka"Gdynia 16.0 (39.0) 9.0 27.0 34.0 14.0 36.0 136.0
26 Jr M³. M³. POL 203179 Filip Kapa³a 2004 MKÆ"Arka"Gdynia 20.0 26.0 29.0 23.0 22.0 17.0 (38.0) 137.0
27 Jr M³.   POL 155036 Mi³osz Gabryszewski 2003 UKS"Æeglarz"Wroc³aw 15.0 27.0 18.0 (32.0) 18.0 31.0 29.0 138.0
28 Jr M³. M³. POL 178466 Tytus Czajkowski 2004 MKÆ"Arka"Gdynia 26.0 (54.0) 24.0 50.0 30.0 21.0 15.0 166.0
29 Jr M³. M³. POL 203271 Pawel Trella 2004 MKÆ"Arka"Gdynia 25.0 45.0 20.0 35.0 20.0 22.0 (47.0) 167.0
30     POL 203009 Aleksander Szczygielski 2002 KW LOK"Garland"Gliwice (47.0) 16.0 44.0 33.0 46.0 12.0 17.0 168.0
31 Jr M³. M³. POL 195310 Andrzej Nowakowski 2004 MKS"Dwójka"Warszawa 22.0 17.0 25.0 (41.0) 35.0 29.0 40.0 168.0
32 Jr M³. M³. POL 186218 Stanis³aw Konarzewski 2004 AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 33.0 22.0 37.0 25.0 31.0 (39.0) 23.0 171.0
33 Jr M³. M³. POL 1 Marcel Bisewski 2005 YKP Gdynia (50.0) 24.0 30.0 37.0 50.0 35.0 14.0 190.0
34 Jr M³.   POL 195304 Antoni Borkowski 2003 AZS Poznań 43.0 31.0 38.0 36.0 27.0 (46.0) 18.0 193.0
35 Jr M³.   POL 198208 Filip Kurczewski 2003 MKÆ Ænin 29.0 46.0 43.0 30.0 (57.0) 33.0 16.0 197.0
36 Jr M³. M³. POL 190828 Maksymilian Kalupa 2004 JKW Poznań 30.0 37.0 26.0 26.0 28.0 53.0 (68.0 BFD) 200.0
37 Jr M³.   POL 186831 Hubert Maczyszyn 2003 MBSW/UKÆR"Niegocin"Giæycko 28.0 23.0 (68.0 UFD) 34.0 42.0 38.0 37.0 202.0
38 Jr M³. M³. POL 160730 Micha³ Grzesiek 2005 ÆMKS Poznań 55.0 (63.0) 31.0 28.0 38.0 30.0 25.0 207.0
39 Jr M³.   POL 20758 Dominik Popielarz 2003 TKÆ Toruń 38.0 33.0 47.0 24.0 32.0 37.0 (68.0 BFD) 211.0
40 Jr M³. M³. POL 189084 Hubert Roszyk 2005 ÆLKS Poznań (42.0) 29.0 40.0 40.0 25.0 40.0 41.0 215.0
41 Jr M³.   POL 197949 Igor Haufa 2003 ÆLKS Poznań (48.0) 30.0 39.0 38.0 37.0 44.0 39.0 227.0
42 Jr M³. M³. POL 185708 Mateusz Balicki 2004 UKS"Æeglarz"Wroc³aw 53.0 38.0 32.0 (56.0) 40.0 45.0 22.0 230.0
43 Jr M³. M³. POL 201940 Kamil Lenczowski 2005 KÆ"Horn"Kraków 37.0 41.0 33.0 39.0 68.0 DNE 16.0 (46.0) 234.0
44 Jr M³. M³. POL 166584 Cezary Popielski 2005 AZS Poznań 39.0 28.0 51.0 49.0 (56.0) 42.0 35.0 244.0
45 Jr M³. M³. POL 160402 Adam S³odownik 2004 KS"Spójnia"Warszawa 44.0 34.0 42.0 (54.0) 45.0 47.0 32.0 244.0
46 Jr M³. M³. POL 166279 Robert Berliński 2004 YKP Gdynia (68.0 DNF) 68.0 DNF 46.0 46.0 23.0 41.0 21.0 245.0
47 Jr M³. M³. POL 202397 Franciszek Niesiobźdzki 2005 OGR Olsztyn 41.0 50.0 28.0 (68.0 BFD) 33.0 52.0 44.0 248.0
48 Jr M³.   POL 211258 Karol G³¹bik 2003 KW LOK"Garland"Gliwice (54.0) 35.0 53.0 42.0 44.0 48.0 48.0 270.0
49 Jr M³. M³. POL 186836 Konrad Dzi¹ba 2004 MBSW/UKÆR"Niegocin"Giæycko 59.0 47.0 35.0 44.0 (63.0) 36.0 56.0 277.0
50 Jr M³. M³. POL 200981 Gracjan Niczyj 2005 UKÆ"Wiking"Toruń 45.0 44.0 45.0 48.0 54.0 43.0 (68.0 BFD) 279.0
51 Jr M³. M³. POL 170199 Wiktor Borkowski 2006 AZS Poznań 36.0 49.0 49.0 59.0 (61.0) 49.0 42.0 284.0
52 Jr M³. M³. POL 160405 Hugo Marciniak 2004 JKW Poznań 40.0 43.0 50.0 51.0 (55.0) 50.0 50.0 284.0
53 Jr M³. M³. POL 7 Dobromir Soko³owski 2004 JKW Poznań 35.0 42.0 57.0 52.0 43.0 59.0 (68.0 BFD) 288.0
54 Jr M³. M³. POL 205334 Wiktor Polaczek 2004 YC PTTK"Beskid"N.S¹cz 49.0 40.0 (55.0) 43.0 51.0 51.0 55.0 289.0
55 Jr M³. M³. POL 184161 Maciej Giermala 2004 MKS"Dwójka"Warszawa 51.0 48.0 54.0 47.0 41.0 (57.0) 53.0 294.0
56 Jr M³. M³. POL 166302 Kacper Dybiec 2005 KS"Spójnia"Warszawa 52.0 51.0 52.0 58.0 47.0 (61.0) 45.0 305.0
57 Jr M³. M³. POL 193512 Gabriel Ma³ecki 2004 KS CÆ Szczecin 57.0 55.0 48.0 45.0 49.0 63.0 (68.0 BFD) 317.0
58 Jr M³. M³. POL 167806 Dominik Konieczny 2005 ÆMKS Poznań 56.0 58.0 (60.0) 60.0 52.0 56.0 49.0 331.0
59 Jr M³. M³. POL 186834 Mateusz Kaup 2004 KS CÆ Szczecin 61.0 52.0 59.0 57.0 (62.0) 55.0 51.0 335.0
60 Jr M³. M³. POL 201832 Miko³aj D¹browski 2005 UKS"Æeglarz"Wroc³aw (62.0) 56.0 61.0 55.0 53.0 58.0 52.0 335.0
61 Jr M³. M³. POL 8 Miko³aj Warot 2005 JKW Poznań 58.0 60.0 (62.0) 53.0 48.0 60.0 57.0 336.0
62 Jr M³. M³. POL 207572 Micha³ Paciorek 2004 KS"Spójnia"Warszawa 24.0 53.0 (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 349.0
63 Jr M³. M³. POL 5 Piotr Vogel 2005 JKW Poznań (63.0) 61.0 56.0 62.0 60.0 54.0 58.0 351.0
64 Jr M³. M³. POL 167931 Stanis³aw Grocholewski 2005 AZS Poznań (65.0) 59.0 58.0 61.0 58.0 62.0 54.0 352.0
65 Jr M³. M³. POL 178292 Adam Urbaniak 2005 ÆLKS Poznań (64.0) 62.0 63.0 63.0 59.0 64.0 59.0 370.0
66 Jr M³. M³. POL 166297 Maciej Reck 2004 JKW Poznań 60.0 57.0 (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 389.0
67 Jr M³. M³. POL 173397 Kacper Walźga 2005 KS"Spójnia"Warszawa (68.0 DNC) 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 68.0 DNC 408.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
http://www.sailwave.com/